We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - $2,500
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 47.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,036.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft
    $2,023.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 240 V - 17300 Watt - 17300 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: IEC 60309 3P+E - output connectors: 24 (12 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10
    $2,429.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 83 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,198.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft
    $2,023.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 53.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,181.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 240 V - 14400 Watt - 14400 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: Hubbell CS8365C - output connectors: 24 (12 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10
    $2,150.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,093.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 84.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,256.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 83.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,240.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,023.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Verse
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Verse

    Mfr #: DN8822B

    Item #: 006861795

    Rack - cabinet - black, RAL 9005 - 48U
    $2,131.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone Network-Enabled MSPO Series Rack PDU
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone Network-Enabled MSPO Series Rack PDU
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 3-phase delta - Ethernet 10/100 - input: IEC 60309 60A - output connectors: 24 (IEC 60320 C13, IEC 60320 C19) - 10 ft - North America - black, R
    $2,412.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
    $2,176.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 82 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,209.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,405.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 82.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,126.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet HDQ Series
    Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC/PC MM X 64 - aqua - 1U - 19"
    $2,293.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 61 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,250.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 79.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,075.99