We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    $3,000 - 4,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 48G 1-Slot
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 48G 1-Slot

    Mfr #: JL321A

    Item #: 004709138

    Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
    $3,812.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9991A

    Item #: 002928123

    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 4 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
    $3,270.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Switch

    Mfr #: JL071A

    Item #: 003479943

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $3,178.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

    Mfr #: JL726A

    Item #: 007942570

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $3,673.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9993A

    Item #: 003719097

    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
    $3,456.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XGT (370W) EI
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XGT (370W) EI

    Mfr #: JG940A#ABA

    Item #: 003679487

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,397.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

    Mfr #: JL726A#ABA

    Item #: 007954310

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $3,496.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP

    Mfr #: JL262A#ABA

    Item #: 003877655

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,247.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R zl2
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R zl2

    Mfr #: J9822A

    Item #: 001921055

    Switch - managed - rack-mountable
    $3,199.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100E
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100E

    Mfr #: C8R39A

    Item #: 001311006

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Integrity MC990; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, ML350p Gen8, XL230a Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $2,605.64 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE IP Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 2x1Ex16
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE IP Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 2x1Ex16

    Mfr #: AF621A

    Item #: 02986343

    KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop - for HPE 10XXX G2, 600, 800; Advanced Series Racks 42U 600; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, e2000 G6; Rack
    $2,826.19 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9995A

    Item #: 002928126

    Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
    $3,429.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ TAA

    Mfr #: JL263A#ABA

    Item #: 003894482

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - TAA Compliant
    $3,060.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JL486A

    Item #: 006425677

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
    $3,278.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9995A

    Item #: 005481256

    Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
    $3,547.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL256A#ABA

    Item #: 003877651

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,897.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9993A

    Item #: 002928125

    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
    $3,456.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL254A#ABA

    Item #: 003877649

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $3,120.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1000Q 16Gb Dual Port
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1000Q 16Gb Dual Port

    Mfr #: QW972A

    Item #: 005205788

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Modular Smart Array 2040; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, ML350p Gen8; StoreEasy 3850
    $2,391.22 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-SFP-4SFP+ EI
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 5130-24G-SFP-4SFP+ EI

    Mfr #: JG933A

    Item #: 002265199

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 8 x shared 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $3,504.99