We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    $200 - $300
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 332T

    Mfr #: 615732-B21

    Item #: 005206435

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML30 Gen9, ML350 Gen10
    $171.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: 537963-B21

    Item #: 005205999

    Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
    $221.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch

    Mfr #: JL681A#ABA

    Item #: 007972680

    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (124 W)
    $206.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP17 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant ON AP17 (US)

    Mfr #: R2X10A

    Item #: 007282223

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $226.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US) FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203R (US) FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JY715A

    Item #: 004667625

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $295.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203H (US) Unified Hospitality
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-203H (US) Unified Hospitality

    Mfr #: JY695A

    Item #: 004667632

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $220.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch

    Mfr #: JL682A#ABA

    Item #: 007972682

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $235.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: J4859D

    Item #: 005347256

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
    $289.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: R0M46A

    Item #: 007484693

    50GBase direct attach cable - SFP56 to SFP56 - 2 ft - for HPE Aruba 6300F, 6300M, 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
    $254.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch

    Mfr #: JL684A#ABA

    Item #: 007972675

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
    $298.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1620-48G
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1620-48G

    Mfr #: JG914A#ABA

    Item #: 002526374

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $259.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-303 (US)

    Mfr #: JZ321A

    Item #: 005321141

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $258.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: J9665A

    Item #: 05658570

    Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
    $227.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 361T

    Mfr #: 652497-B21

    Item #: 03723204

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL560 Gen9, ML10 Gen9, ML10 v2, ML110 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, XL170r Gen9
    $188.99 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-40
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-ANT-40

    Mfr #: JW017A

    Item #: 004435140

    Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz), 5 dBi (for 4900 MHz - 6000 MHz) - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, indoor - white
    $288.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-2005
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-2x2-2005

    Mfr #: JW023A

    Item #: 004435153

    Antenna kit - pole mountable - outdoor - 5 dBi (for 2.4 - 2.5 GHz) - omni-directional - white
    $263.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch

    Mfr #: JL685A#ABA

    Item #: 007972469

    Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $244.99