BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
$20 - $30
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 54315

Item #: 001787073

8in - Active - M/F - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - black
$26.99
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$26.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 33406

Item #: 000725566

Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$21.99
C2G - C2G 29508 4-port USB Hub
C2G - C2G 29508 4-port USB Hub

Mfr #: 29508

Item #: 03151510

USB - External - 4 USB Port(s) - 4 USB 2.0 Port(s) WITH PWR ADP
$22.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 09116

Item #: 00688600

16.4 ft
$21.99
C2G - C2G 15ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet and Gripping Connectors
C2G - C2G 15ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet and Gripping Connectors

Mfr #: 29680

Item #: 003200620

M/M - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 15 ft - black - 4K support
$20.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 33408

Item #: 000725576

Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$28.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Wall Grommet Kit
C2G - C2G Wiremold Wall Grommet Kit

Mfr #: 16315

Item #: 003066970

Cable wall grommet kit - white
$21.99
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Green
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Green

Mfr #: 50795

Item #: 007323612

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$23.99
C2G - C2G 1m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33181

Item #: 000120361

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$20.99
C2G - C2G Value Series 25ft Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable
C2G - C2G Value Series 25ft Value Series Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable

Mfr #: 27993

Item #: 000082986

Video / audio cable - S-Video / composite video / audio - 4 pin mini-DIN, stereo mini jack (M) to RCA (M) - double shielded coaxial - black
$26.99
C2G - C2G Premium
C2G - C2G Premium

Mfr #: 35004

Item #: 01575510

VGA cable - 10 ft
$21.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 37367

Item #: 02286975

10 ft
$27.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34713

Item #: 000082121

Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$23.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11189

Item #: 004141399

Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$29.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11132

Item #: 000723719

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$26.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00616

Item #: 001075466

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - white
$27.99