BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
Under $100
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$26.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 27170

Item #: 00385827

1 ft Green
$2.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00564

Item #: 001077804

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - yellow
$23.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 27180

Item #: 00385828

1 ft- Red
$2.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37252

Item #: 000723968

Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green
$21.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00983

Item #: 001487838

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$3.99
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01140

Item #: 001887032

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$78.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 00999

Item #: 001534853

Aqua - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$28.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00985

Item #: 001487840

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$3.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01045

Item #: 001731887

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
$4.99
C2G - C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00828

Item #: 001163235

Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$3.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37954

Item #: 000720118

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$45.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01001

Item #: 001534855

Aqua - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$32.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00986

Item #: 001487841

Purple - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$3.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01048

Item #: 001731890

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 11 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
$3.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 37367

Item #: 02286975

10 ft
$27.99