We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - PSL-DCJB-BL
Panduit Corp - PSL-DCJB-BL

Mfr #: PSL-DCJB-BL

Item #: 05721612

PANDUIT - BLOCKOUT RJ45 X10 AND TOOL
$28.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CBOT24K

Item #: 004483138

Cable bundle organizing tool kit
$54.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive - black
$126.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam 10Gig Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector
Panduit Corp - Panduit OptiCam 10Gig Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector

Mfr #: FLCSMCXAQY

Item #: 002715938

Network connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.04 in / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$19.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: SRB19BLY

Item #: 003171024

Cable strain relief - 19"
$19.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e

Mfr #: UTPCH10BUY

Item #: 002024859

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless, stranded - blue
$11.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type DR
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term Type DR

Mfr #: DR10-250-D

Item #: 005755027

Female disconnect
$339.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

Mfr #: UTP28SP3BL

Item #: 002244826

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, stranded - black
$14.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6 Plus
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6 Plus

Mfr #: CJ688TPOR

Item #: 003677128

Modular insert - orange - 1 port
$15.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: SRM19FM1

Item #: 003630211

Rack shelf - 1U - 19"
$68.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
Panduit Corp - Panduit SFP28 Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - black
$114.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Flush Lock-in Device
Panduit Corp - Panduit Flush Lock-in Device
Outlet port lock kit - black
$51.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CMBIW-X

Item #: 003130932

Blank panel - white - 1 port
$8.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig with MaTriX Technology
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig with MaTriX Technology

Mfr #: UTP6ASD3BU

Item #: 002244297

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless - blue
$25.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

Mfr #: UTPSP14RDY

Item #: 002244177

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - red
$25.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable compression lug - blue
$684.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$18.99