We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    Extreme Networks
    Networking
    $300 - $400
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7632i Indoor Access Point
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7632i Indoor Access Point

    Mfr #: 37111

    Item #: 007612140

    Wireless access point - Bluetooth 4.2 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - Dual Band
    $386.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7612 Indoor Access Point
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7612 Indoor Access Point

    Mfr #: 37102

    Item #: 005206737

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $358.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

    Mfr #: 10421

    Item #: 004708245

    Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3.3 ft - passive
    $381.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7612 Indoor Access Point
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless WiNG 7612 Indoor Access Point

    Mfr #: 37103

    Item #: 005622135

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $367.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks NX-7500-SFP-SX
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks NX-7500-SFP-SX
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for Integrated Services Controller NX 7510, NX 7520, NX 7530
    $342.99
    Extreme Networks - Brocade 100 Gbps Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable
    Extreme Networks - Brocade 100 Gbps Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
    $327.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
    $314.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Antenna - panel - Wi-Fi - 6 dBi, 5.5 dBi - outdoor
    $352.99
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
    Industrial temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $380.99
    Extreme Networks - Avaya SFP+ Direct Attach Copper
    Extreme Networks - Avaya SFP+ Direct Attach Copper
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
    $344.99
    Extreme Networks - Avaya
    Extreme Networks - Avaya
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
    $304.99
    1