We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    D-Link
    $300 - $400
    D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10P/ME
    D-Link - D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10P/ME
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (78 W)
    $316.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    Expansion module - 2 ports - for D-Link Data Center 10GbE Top-of-Rack Switch DXS-3600; DXS 3600-16S
    $304.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1018MP
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1018MP

    Mfr #: DES-1018MP

    Item #: 001943157

    Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE (80 W)
    $381.99
    D-Link - D-Link AirPremier DAP-2695
    D-Link - D-Link AirPremier DAP-2695

    Mfr #: DAP-2695

    Item #: 001658695

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $371.99
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-20
    D-Link - D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-20
    Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $368.99
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 6513 Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Dome Network Camera
    D-Link - D-Link DCS 6513 Full HD WDR Day & Night Outdoor Dome Network Camera

    Mfr #: DCS-6513

    Item #: 001141248

    Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - vandal / weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 3 MP - 2048 x 1536 - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / PoE
    $347.99
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MPP
    D-Link - D-Link DGS 1100-10MPP
    Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (242 W)
    $325.99
    D-Link - DES 1210
    D-Link - DES 1210
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE
    $335.99
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-500A
    D-Link - D-Link DPS-500A

    Mfr #: DPS-500A

    Item #: 002541142

    Power supply - AC 115/230 V - 140 Watt - for DGS 3630-28, 3630-52; xStack DGS-3120-48, 3420-28, 3420-52, 3450, 3620-28, 3620-52
    $321.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 100G-5PSW
    D-Link - D-Link DIS 100G-5PSW
    Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (120 W) - DC power
    $333.99
    D-Link - D-Link DWL-6620APS
    D-Link - D-Link DWL-6620APS
    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $387.99
    D-Link - D-Link DWL-6610AP
    D-Link - D-Link DWL-6610AP

    Mfr #: DWL-6610AP

    Item #: 003782663

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $394.99
    D-Link - D-Link Nuclias DBA-2820P
    D-Link - D-Link Nuclias DBA-2820P

    Mfr #: DBA-2820P

    Item #: 007284303

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $389.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 8 ports - for D-Link DXS-3600-32S
    $344.99
    D-Link - D-Link Covr Whole Home
    D-Link - D-Link Covr Whole Home
    Wi-Fi system (3 extenders) - up to 465 sq.m - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band
    $315.99
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 435XT-DD
    D-Link - D-Link DEM 435XT-DD
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
    $378.99
    D-Link - D-Link Engineer Assistance
    D-Link - D-Link Engineer Assistance

    Mfr #: DCSP-58

    Item #: 001058927

    Extended service agreement
    $306.99