We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    D-Link
    $60 - $70
    D-Link - D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582
    D-Link - D-Link Wireless AC1200 DWA-582

    Mfr #: DWA-582

    Item #: 002500823

    Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 802.11ac
    $64.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIR-822
    D-Link - D-Link DIR-822

    Mfr #: DIR-822-US

    Item #: 004999718

    Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
    $63.99
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    D-Link - D-Link DAP-1610
    Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $64.99
    D-Link - D-Link DIS S310LX
    D-Link - D-Link DIS S310LX

    Mfr #: DIS-S310LX

    Item #: 005489056

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
    $61.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link

    Mfr #: DXS-FAN100

    Item #: 004182381

    Power supply fan
    $69.99
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports
    D-Link - D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports

    Mfr #: DES-1008PA

    Item #: 01777378

    Switch - 8 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX
    $65.99
    D-Link - D-Link Professional Services
    D-Link - D-Link Professional Services

    Mfr #: DCSP-49

    Item #: 002889933

    Extended service agreement - replacement
    $66.99
    D-Link - D-Link
    D-Link - D-Link
    Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - 40 Watt - with rack mount kit
    $65.99
    1