We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $3,000 - 4,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,261.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
    Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,666.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48PST-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48PST-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
    $3,150.99
    Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
    Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
    Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 8 ports - refurbished
    $3,774.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 8 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $3,033.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 100Base-FX + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,855.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,764.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5516-X with Firepower Threat Defense
    Security appliance - 8 ports - GigE - 1U - desktop
    $3,323.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
    $3,268.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48PQ-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48PQ-LL
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,409.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,938.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $3,795.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ER) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9224-96K9-RF, DS-X9248-48K9=, DS-X9248-48K9-RF, DS-X9248-96K9, DS-X9248-96K9-GR3
    $3,610.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module - refurbished
    $3,142.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TS-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TS-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,009.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus UP LEM
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus UP LEM
    Expansion module - combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 12 - remanufactured
    $3,858.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $3,175.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,894.99
    Cisco - Cisco T3/E3 ATM Network Module
    Cisco - Cisco T3/E3 ATM Network Module
    Expansion module - ATM, SONET - T-3/E-3 - refurbished - for Cisco 2811 2-pair, 28XX, 28XX 4-pair, 28XX V3PN, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
    $3,356.99