BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Plug-in module
$4,000 - 5,000
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit LAN - refurbished - for Catalyst 3850-24XS-E, 3850-24XS-S, 3850-24XU-E, 3850-24XU-S
$4,040.99
Cisco - Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
Cisco - Cisco Optical Protection Switching Module
Security appliance - remanufactured - plug-in module
$4,087.99
Cisco - Cisco DOCSIS Timing & Control Card
Cisco - Cisco DOCSIS Timing & Control Card
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module
$4,108.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1554.94 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$4,268.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 8 ports - refurbished - with 16 x Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX (FET-10G) - for UCS B200 M3 Blade Server
$4,949.99
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9500 Series Supervisor-2 Module
Cisco - Cisco MDS 9500 Series Supervisor-2 Module
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module
$4,897.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-48, 3560E-48
$4,813.99
Cisco - Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module
Cisco - Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 Enhanced Service Module
Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP - T-3/E-3 - refurbished - for Cisco 4451-X
$4,952.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate
Cisco - Cisco Multirate
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - refurbished
$4,340.99
Cisco - Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
Cisco - Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
Voice DSP module - DIMM 240-pin - refurbished - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E
$4,104.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 8 ports - for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis
$4,492.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7000 M1-Series Module with XL Option
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7000 M1-Series Module with XL Option
Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - refurbished
$4,730.99
Cisco - Refurbished Nexus 7000
Cisco - Refurbished Nexus 7000
48 Port 10/100/1000 Module + XL opt
$4,648.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate
Cisco - Cisco Multirate
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES+4TG3C=, 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, A9K-4T-B=, A9K-8T-B=, SPA-1X10GE-L-V2-RF
$4,302.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$4,302.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Density Analog Voice Service Module SM-X-24FXS/4FXO
Cisco - Cisco High-Density Analog Voice Service Module SM-X-24FXS/4FXO
Expansion module - FXS x 24 + FXO x 4 - for Cisco 4451, 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4331, 4351
$4,841.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1560.61 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$4,351.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1545.32 nm - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$4,195.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1554.13 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$4,470.99