BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cisco
Plug-in module
Under $100
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBT1

Mfr #: MGBT1-RF

Item #: 006117515

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$72.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBLX1

Mfr #: MGBLX1-RF

Item #: 004239706

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG112, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$73.99
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System 2015 External Connections Unit
Cisco - Cisco Network Convergence System 2015 External Connections Unit
Network management device - 100Mb LAN - refurbished - plug-in module
$90.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; ASR 1002; Catalyst 2960; Integrated Services Router 11XX; ME 3800X 24
$62.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MFELX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MFELX1

Mfr #: MFELX1-RF

Item #: 006116563

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
$88.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T - 1 ports - refurbished - for Cisco 1721, 1721 VPN Security, 1751 VPN Bundle, 1760-V3PN Bundle
$94.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless CardBus Adapter
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless CardBus Adapter
Network adapter - CardBus - 802.11a, 802.11b/g - refurbished
$73.99
Cisco - Cisco External Connection Unit
Cisco - Cisco External Connection Unit
Network management device - refurbished - plug-in module - for ONS 15454 M6
$65.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
$94.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBSX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MGBSX1

Mfr #: MGBSX1-WS

Item #: 007695486

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
$88.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MFEFX1
Cisco - Cisco Small Business MFEFX1

Mfr #: MFEFX1-RF

Item #: 004226307

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Small Business Smart SF200-24, SF200-24FP, SF200-24P, SF200-48, SF200-48P, SG200-18
$46.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless CardBus Adapter
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless CardBus Adapter
Network adapter - CardBus - 802.11a, 802.11b/g - refurbished
$79.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless CardBus Adapter
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless CardBus Adapter
Network adapter - CardBus - 802.11a, 802.11b/g - refurbished
$76.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
$94.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Storage controller (RAID) - SATA 3Gb/s / SAS - RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 - remanufactured - for UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
$43.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
$38.99
1