BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Plug-in module
$400 - $500
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF
$453.99
Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
CFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - SFP+ - refurbished
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2 - refurbished
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1240
Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1240
Network adapter - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - refurbished
$470.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-CSR, 25GBase-CSR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 840-860 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: C9200L-48PXG-2Y-1E, N3K-C34200YC-SM, N3K-C34200YC-SM=, N9K-C9348GC-FXP-H
$487.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: SFP-OC3-SR

Item #: 001119102

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, A9K-SIP-700=, A9K-SIP-700-RF, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Location accuracy module - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - plug-in module
$403.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$433.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed
Expansion module - HWIC - RS-232, RS-530, X.21, V.35, RS-449, RS-530A - 2 ports - refurbished
$411.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS CNA M73KR-Q Qlogic Converged Network Adapter
Cisco - Cisco UCS CNA M73KR-Q Qlogic Converged Network Adapter
Expansion module - PCIe x16 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - for UCS B200 M3 Blade Server
$479.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$428.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 13.1 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$410.99
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Location accuracy module - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - plug-in module
$403.99
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Cisco - Cisco Hyperlocation Module with Advanced Security
Location accuracy module - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - plug-in module
$417.99
Cisco - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module

Mfr #: NIM-2T

Item #: 001905153

Serial adapter - RS-232/449/530/V.35/X.21 x 2
$499.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: C3KX-NM-1G

Item #: 03219599

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet
$431.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX, 28XX, 28XX 2-pair, 28XX 4-pair, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX
$460.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$416.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - refurbished - for Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10
$426.99