BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cisco
Plug-in module
$1,500 - $2,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$1,834.99
Cisco - Cisco 10G Service Module
Cisco - Cisco 10G Service Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
$1,850.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - refurbished - for Network Analysis Module 2204, 2204 Appliance
$1,623.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 4900M
$1,721.99
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Cisco - Cisco 8-Port (2:1) 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Half Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 4900M
$1,751.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8 Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10 ME 4924 Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$1,807.99
Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
Cisco - Cisco 5915 Embedded Services Router
Router - plug-in module - remanufactured
$1,951.99
Cisco - Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module
Cisco - Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module
Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module
$1,555.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for Catalyst 9200, 9200L
$1,873.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Density Packet Voice/Fax Feature Card
Cisco - Cisco High-Density Packet Voice/Fax Feature Card

Mfr #: AS5X-FC-RF

Item #: 003269667

Expansion module - refurbished - for Universal Gateway AS5350XM, AS5400XM
$1,819.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
$1,742.99
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 8L-E
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 8L-E
Control processor - 10 GigE - plug-in module - with Cisco mGig Line Card (WS-X4748-12X48U+E)
$1,792.99
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module - remanufactured
$1,705.99
Cisco - Cisco Centralized Forwarding Card
Cisco - Cisco Centralized Forwarding Card
Control processor - plug-in module - for P/N: WS-X6708-10G-3C, WS-X6708-10G-3C=, WS-X6708-10G-3CXL, WS-X6708-10G-3CXL=
$1,717.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 24 )
$1,743.99
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed
Cisco - Cisco High-Speed

Mfr #: HWIC-16A

Item #: 006172198

Expansion module - RS-232 x 2 - for Cisco 18XX, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1921 T1, 19XX, 28XX, 29XX, 38XX, 39XX, 39XX ES24
$1,929.99
Cisco - Cisco One Supervisor Engine 7L-E Redundant
Cisco - Cisco One Supervisor Engine 7L-E Redundant
Control processor - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R-E, 4510R-E
$1,643.99
Cisco - Cisco One Supervisor Engine 8-E
Cisco - Cisco One Supervisor Engine 8-E
Control processor - plug-in module
$1,735.99