We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Networking
    $2,000 - 3,000
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10, 3016, 3064, 6001, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372
    $2,181.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $2,186.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1570 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel
    $2,141.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1470 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 3825; Catalyst 2948, 2970G, 3560, 3560G, 3750, 3750G; Supervisor Engine 720
    $2,300.99
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
    Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Precision 60
    Conference camera - color - 1920 x 1080 - HDMI - LAN 10/100 - AC 120/230 V - DC 12 V - remanufactured
    $2,206.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-48P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500X-48P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,157.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,028.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1610 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4948; ME 4924, 6524
    $2,300.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5515-X Firewall Edition
    Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
    $2,179.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321
    Voice Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
    $2,662.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552E
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552E
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $2,044.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,706.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 901 10G
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 901 10G
    Router - 10 GigE - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,220.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331
    Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,188.99
    Cisco - Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
    Cisco - Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit
    Transceiver - 1525-1565 nm - remanufactured - for ONS 15216
    $2,256.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,932.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
    $2,707.99
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24MPP
    Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24MPP
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) + 2 x combo 10GBase-T (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
    $2,088.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,202.99