We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Networking
    $4,000 - 5,000
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PDM-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PDM-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $4,250.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPD-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPD-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
    $4,703.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
    $4,911.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (775 W) - refurbished
    $4,455.99
    Cisco - Cisco DOCSIS Timing & Control Card
    Cisco - Cisco DOCSIS Timing & Control Card
    Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module
    $4,094.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-E
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,027.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W)
    $4,843.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TD-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,522.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) - rack-mountable - UPOE (830 W)
    $4,290.99
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TD-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TD-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,192.99
    Cisco - Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
    Cisco - Cisco 192-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor Module
    Voice DSP module - DIMM 240-pin - refurbished - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E
    $4,089.99
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1560.61 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-MXP-WS, 15454-AR-XP-WS, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
    $4,605.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
    $4,198.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $4,977.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,299.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $4,550.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24PW-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3850-24PW-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
    $4,706.99