We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Networking
    $200 - $300
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
    $295.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8811
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines
    $232.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
    VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
    $255.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
    $207.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Key expansion module for VoIP phone - refurbished - for IP Phone 8851, 8861
    $262.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
    With Multiplatform Phone Firmware - VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - charcoal
    $240.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702W
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702W
    Wireless access point - 4 ports - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $225.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24P
    Switch - 12 x 10/100 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $268.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-10DME-C=
    $214.99
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG350-10SFP
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG350-10SFP
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop
    $291.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE - refurbished
    $230.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - remanufactured
    $263.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV134W
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV134W
    Router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
    $253.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $235.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340
    Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $200.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G
    VoIP phone - SCCP, SIP - 2 lines - silver, dark gray - refurbished
    $289.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7861
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7861
    VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 16 lines
    $204.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF350-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP + 2 x 1000Base-X - rack-mountable
    $200.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - brown - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $205.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7821
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 7821
    VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 2 lines - white
    $200.99