We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Networking
    $300 - $400
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 13.1 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $368.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24P
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF500-24P
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $394.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
    $365.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $321.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48
    $377.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
    Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
    $345.99
    Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
    Cisco - Cisco Rugged SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=
    $332.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
    $316.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Universal
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Universal
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - AC 120/230 V / DC 44 - 57 V - refurbished
    $329.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CPD-8TT-L
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
    $395.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-S
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $349.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $354.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 8961 Slimline
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Phone 8961 Slimline
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, SRTP - multiline - charcoal gray - refurbished
    $303.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8841
    Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8841
    VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines
    $346.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $328.99
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24P
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SF220-24P
    Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
    $348.99
    Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
    Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
    $348.99
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-48
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-48
    Switch - smart - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $340.99
    Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
    Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
    Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $391.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602e Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $375.99