We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Networking
    $400 - $500
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3501i
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3501i
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished
    $498.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26FP
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-26FP
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (180 W) - refurbished
    $450.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
    $444.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50
    Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $474.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340W
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV340W
    Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band
    $431.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
    $469.99
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-28MP
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-28MP
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (375 W)
    $494.99
    Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 7832
    Cisco - Cisco IP Conference Phone 7832
    Conference VoIP phone - SIP, SDP - smoke - remanufactured
    $431.99
    Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
    Cisco - Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1227
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 2 - refurbished
    $498.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $495.99
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-26P
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-26P
    Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W) - refurbished
    $403.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3602E
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3602E
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $463.99
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-50
    Cisco - Cisco 220 Series SG220-50
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
    $445.99
    Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
    Cisco - Cisco Business 140AC
    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 3)
    $400.99
    Cisco - Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router
    Cisco - Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router
    Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
    $452.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $430.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
    $498.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
    Conference VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - remanufactured
    $493.99