We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1556.55 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
    $9,227.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9648-1536K9, DS-X9648-1536K9=
    $283.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 13.1 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $368.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
    $6,000.99
    Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
    Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
    CFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - SFP+ - refurbished
    $460.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $299.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - FC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
    $426.99
    Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
    Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
    Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) - 10 ft - 90 connector - for Aironet 1242G
    $128.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES+4TG3CXL-RF, 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL=, A9K-8T-B=, ASR1000-2T+20X1GE, ASR1000-6TGE
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
    Cisco - Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - brown - remanufactured - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140
    $42.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1558.17 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
    $9,227.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1553.33 nm - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
    $6,002.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4948; ME 4924, 6524
    $2,300.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1610 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, 4948; ME 4924, 6524
    $2,300.99
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,286.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $1,712.99
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 7600-ES20-10G3C, 7600-ES20-10G3C=, 7600-ES20-10G3CXL, 7600-ES20-10G3CXL=
    $1,256.99
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    Cisco - Cisco X2
    X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
    $4,287.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
    $1,274.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $1,213.99