We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cisco
    $3,500 - $4,000
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 6504-E
    Switch - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,666.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished - TAA Compliant
    $3,781.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter
    Switch - managed - 1 x X2 - plug-in module - refurbished
    $3,756.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ER) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9224-96K9-RF, DS-X9248-48K9=, DS-X9248-48K9-RF, DS-X9248-96K9, DS-X9248-96K9-GR3
    $3,610.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,938.99
    Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
    Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
    Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 8 ports - refurbished
    $3,774.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Power supply shelf - refurbished - for P/N: CRS-4-CH, CRS-4-CH=
    $3,827.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Power supply (plug-in module) - -48 - -60 V - 4000 Watt - refurbished - for Cisco 7609, 7609 Security Bundle, 7613
    $3,661.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PWD-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PWD-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
    $3,571.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,894.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $3,764.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender
    Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - remanufactured
    $3,705.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1440 W)
    $3,864.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $3,560.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TD-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,971.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3048TP-1GE
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3048TP-1GE
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,596.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 100Base-FX + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $3,855.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E Fabric Extender
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E Fabric Extender
    Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 + 4 x SFP+ (uplink) - refurbished - for Nexus 50XX, 55XX, 6004 24, 60XX, 70XX, 7700 18, 7700 6, 7700 6-Slot, 77XX
    $3,926.99
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus UP LEM
    Cisco - Cisco Nexus UP LEM
    Expansion module - combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ x 12 - remanufactured
    $3,858.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
    $3,795.99