BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$90 - $100
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94670

Item #: 005753055

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95850

Item #: 003608481

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$97.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$91.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 15 ft Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 15 ft Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable

Mfr #: USB3SAB5M

Item #: 003098609

M/M - USB A to B Cable - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) (USB3SAB5M) - USB cable - USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 16.4 ft - molded - black - for P/N: ST1030USBM
$90.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M USB 3.0 Active Superspeed Extension Repeater Cable USB-A M/F

Mfr #: U330-15M

Item #: 004287742

USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F) - USB 3.0 - 49 ft - active - black
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Catalyst 6880; Nexus 7000, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200
$91.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR8183BLK

Item #: 000110045

Cable shielding partition - black
$98.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors

Mfr #: P568-050-EZ

Item #: 02409362

Video cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - black
$95.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$94.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 500 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - black
$93.99
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 43122

Item #: 000082113

Solid Shielded (STP) - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$91.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 0B47092

Item #: 03746835

DisplayPort adapter - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (F)
$98.99
Vertiv - Kn?rr Lobster Claw
Vertiv - Kn?rr Lobster Claw

Mfr #: 002185050

Item #: 001045216

Cable management claw (pack of 10) - for miracel Server Rack
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94649

Item #: 005748714

12m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$91.99
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Thunderbolt cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 - 6.6 ft - black
$93.99