BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$1,278.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG97852
Axiom - Axiom AXG97852

Mfr #: AXG97852

Item #: 008078552

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,792.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95482

Item #: 009181754

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000198) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,182.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP 432F

Mfr #: FAP-432F-E

Item #: 008635480

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$1,466.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port Rackmount KVM Console w/ Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port Rackmount KVM Console w/ Cables
Integrated KVM Switch w/ 17" LCD - 1U LCD KVM Drawer 50000 MTBF - USB + VGA Support (RKCONS1716K) - KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - PS/2, USB - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 60 Hz - 25
$1,621.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG95916
Axiom - Axiom AXG95916

Mfr #: AXG95916

Item #: 007695745

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+; FlexFabric 12902E
$1,470.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
$1,353.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 841QSFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 841QSFP28

Mfr #: 872726-B21

Item #: 005562077

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile - 100Gb Ethernet / Infiniband EDR QSFP28 x 2 - for HPE J2000; Apollo 4200 Gen10
$1,958.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z28A

Item #: 008128410

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,936.99
Poly - Poly VisualPro
Poly - Poly VisualPro
Codec only - video conferencing device
$1,324.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,376.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for P/N: RX-BI-16XG
$1,997.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
400GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 8 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper Networks QFX Series QFX5220-32CD
$1,039.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000193) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$1,348.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$1,546.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
$1,182.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA3G-IMSG=, NCS4200-3GMS=
$1,282.99