BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$400 - $500
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$461.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$465.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 50e
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 50e

Mfr #: FG-50E

Item #: 003399512

Security appliance - GigE - desktop
$439.99
Axiom - Axiom HP AJ907A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP AJ907A Compatible

Mfr #: AJ907A-AX

Item #: 003914963

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ907A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32; StoreFabric SN6610, SN6
$422.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BCBF Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BCBF Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BCBF) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$409.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4

Mfr #: X710DA4FH

Item #: 002205170

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
$484.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JH231A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JH231A Compatible

Mfr #: JH231A-AX

Item #: 009514706

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JH231A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$406.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
High-Speed PCIe Serial Card - Expansion module - PCIe 1.1 low profile - RS-232 x 2 - yellow
$460.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible

Mfr #: GLC-T-10PK

Item #: 002736643

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T=) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970, 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93XX, 93XXX
$463.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco X2-10GB-LR= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 3750, 4948 10; ME 4924; Route Switch Processor 720
$413.99
Axiom - Axiom HP J8173A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J8173A Compatible

Mfr #: J8173A-AX

Item #: 000867062

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8173A) - for HP 9400sl 4-Port 10-GbE Module; HPE 9304M, 9308M, 9315M
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10501-AX

Item #: 009184412

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10501) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$440.99
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-AX
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$412.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA UNCODED Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA UNCODED Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 300m - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$415.99