BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Yellow
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$31.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34705

Item #: 000726530

Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N370-25M

Item #: 003797512

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 65' 65ft 20 Meter

Mfr #: N366-20M

Item #: 003797132

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$32.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34539

Item #: 000726029

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC7

Item #: 001513437

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$32.99
C2G - C2G 8m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 8m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11219

Item #: 000721223

Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92726

Item #: 006062760

1m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N356-10M

Item #: 002753354

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$32.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - SC/PC single mode (M) - SC/PC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92723

Item #: 006062755

3m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter

Mfr #: N370-20M

Item #: 003805063

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9

Mfr #: N458-001-9

Item #: 05556327

Network adapter - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (F) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N458-001-9

Mfr #: N458-001-9

Item #: 03485483

Network adapter - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (F) - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N356-15M

Item #: 001048514

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$39.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC7

Item #: 001496831

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92716

Item #: 003058409

1m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N368-25M

Item #: 003760026

Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$38.99