BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,080.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,296.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98961
Axiom - Axiom AXG98961

Mfr #: AXG98961

Item #: 006313525

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000258) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,382.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ350
Security appliance - with 3 years TotalSecure - GigE
$1,424.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
$1,271.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 3 years CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,302.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-565 (US) TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-565 (US) TAA

Mfr #: R4W54A

Item #: 008242836

Wireless access point - ZigBee, 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - BTO - TAA Compliant
$1,424.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148E-POE
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 148E-POE
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (24 PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$1,093.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible

Mfr #: JG661A-AX

Item #: 006837826

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+; FlexFabric 12902E
$1,448.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA3G-IMSG=, NCS4200-3GMS=
$1,282.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98640

Item #: 006202921

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
$1,369.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,037.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$1,024.99
APC - APC LCD Console
APC - APC LCD Console

Mfr #: AP5717G

Item #: 001403324

KVM console - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 75 Hz - black - 1U - for P/N: AR3103, AR3103SP, AR3106SP, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC, SRT5KRMXLW-TW
$1,067.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG97322

Item #: 006685855

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210511-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,461.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-ZR-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-ZR-AR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$1,427.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 50E
Security appliance - with 1 year 24x7 FortiCare Support + 1 year FortiGuard Unified Threat Protection (UTP) - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,182.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible

Mfr #: QSF-503-AX

Item #: 006934781

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon QSF-503) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,384.99