We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    Avaya - RADVISION Scopia XT Advanced II
    Avaya - RADVISION Scopia XT Advanced II

    Mfr #: 700514585

    Item #: 006767399

    Conference camera - PTZ - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized
    $2,932.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4331
    Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $2,188.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm - for P/N: A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C92300YC, N9K-C93240YC-FX2,
    $2,309.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530.33 nm
    $2,773.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 24G 4SFP+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 24G 4SFP+ Switch

    Mfr #: JL724A

    Item #: 007942579

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $2,470.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1510 nm - for P/N: A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C92300YC, N9K-C93240YC-FX2,
    $2,309.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
    $2,707.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 33 ft - active
    $2,009.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
    $2,640.99
    Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8008DAC-400
    Vertiv - Avocent ACS Advanced Console Server ACS8008DAC-400
    Console server - 8 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
    $2,452.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER-XT Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER-XT Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER-XT) - GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $2,130.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 24G 1-Slot
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 24G 1-Slot

    Mfr #: JL319A

    Item #: 004709120

    Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $2,344.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1561.42 nm
    $2,432.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190, Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.90 nm
    $2,773.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.90 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 81E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 81E
    UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - 12 ports - GigE - AC 100 - 240 V - desktop
    $2,545.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1148P-ON
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking N1148P-ON

    Mfr #: N1148P-ON

    Item #: 006920840

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (24 PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
    $2,311.99