We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account
    Browse by Category
    Refine by:

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Networking
    Network Optimization
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP-302w
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic NMP-302w

    Mfr #: NMP-302W

    Item #: 002709042

    Digital signage player - Rockchip RK3188 - Android 4.4
    $195.99
    Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
    Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
    Expansion module - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $17,630.99
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card
    Multiplexor - 12 ports - plug-in module - refurbished
    $6,470.99
    Cisco - Cisco 400G CFP2 MR Xponder
    Cisco - Cisco 400G CFP2 MR Xponder
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $124,175.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA
    XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192 - 1310 nm
    $491.99
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate optics card
    Cisco - Cisco Multirate optics card
    Multiplexor - 12 ports - plug-in module - refurbished
    $2,220.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Multiplexor - 8 ports - plug-in module - E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 7200, 7202, 7204, 7206, 7206VXR, 7505, 7507, 7513
    $4,440.99
    Cisco - Cisco Hybrid Amplifier Module 2-wide (+21.5 dBm)
    Cisco - Cisco Hybrid Amplifier Module 2-wide (+21.5 dBm)

    Mfr #: 4029654

    Item #: 001323292

    Expansion module - 8 ports - plug-in module
    $23,989.99
    Cisco - Cisco Single Module ROADM
    Cisco - Cisco Single Module ROADM
    Multiplexor - 20 ports - plug-in module
    $126,934.99
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
    Cisco - Cisco ONS 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer
    Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module - remanufactured
    $1,705.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - SmartOptics M-Series M-3809
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - SmartOptics M-Series M-3809

    Mfr #: Q0F92A

    Item #: 004557963

    Multiplexor - 8 ports - rack-mountable - HPE Complete
    $2,304.99
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 1-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured - for ONS 15454
    $4,073.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Multiplexor - 8 ports - plug-in module - T-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 7204 VXR, 7206 VXR
    $4,440.99
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 2-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 2-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured - for ONS 15454
    $5,359.99
    Cisco - Cisco Prisma DWDM Passive
    Cisco - Cisco Prisma DWDM Passive

    Mfr #: 4004349

    Item #: 001322951

    Multiplexor - 8 ports - plug-in module
    $3,836.99
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 2-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Cisco - Cisco OADM 2-channel, C-band, 100-GHz
    Multiplexor - plug-in module - remanufactured - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XPE=
    $5,551.99