We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Network Optimization
Under $100
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: JD092B-ST

Item #: 007460992

10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Fiber Optic MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HPE JD092B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 n
$43.24 Rebates
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; Juniper Networks MX5
$94.99
C2G - Legrand MSA and 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) TAA
C2G - Legrand MSA and 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) TAA
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$82.99
C2G - Legrand MSA and 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) TAA
C2G - Legrand MSA and 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$57.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 49
$82.99
C2G - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Juniper SFP-1GE-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$52.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
$43.99
C2G - 10GBASE SR
C2G - 10GBASE SR
$37.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
$38.99
Cisco - ASSYINVERSE EQ -FST3DB
Cisco - ASSYINVERSE EQ -FST3DB

Mfr #: 4018392

Item #: 001324183

$13.99
SMK ELECTRONICS - SMK-Link Electronics VP6920
SMK ELECTRONICS - SMK-Link Electronics VP6920

Mfr #: VP6920

Item #: 004214150

Network adapter - USB-C - GigE, USB 3.0
$74.99
Cisco - GM AGC 499.25MHZ
Cisco - GM AGC 499.25MHZ

Mfr #: 732846

Item #: 001325925

$72.99
Cisco - 1GHZ EQUALIZER 9DB
Cisco - 1GHZ EQUALIZER 9DB

Mfr #: 4009172

Item #: 001324191

$5.99