We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    Dell - Broadcom 5720
    Dell - Broadcom 5720

    Mfr #: 540-BBHG

    Item #: 003473006

    Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for EMC PowerEdge R740 PowerEdge R620, R630, R720, R730, R820, R920, R930 PowerVault DL4000
    $108.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCIe Network Card
    Low Profile - RJ45 Port - Realtek RTL8111G Chipset - Ethernet Network Card - NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX43) - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow
    $130.99
    ASUS - ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
    ASUS - ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 Mezzanine - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ASUS RS400, RS500, RS520, RS700, RS700-E9-RS12
    $197.99
    Dell - Intel I350 DP
    Dell - Intel I350 DP

    Mfr #: 540-BBGZ

    Item #: 003507650

    Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge T130, T330; PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R940, T440, T640
    $151.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00546

    Item #: 005036104

    Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX3320 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
    $187.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 2
    $150.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
    2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card (ST2000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
    $126.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $125.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205

    Mfr #: RMCARD205

    Item #: 003361408

    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Smart App Professional Rackmount Series PR3000; Smart App Sinewave PR1000
    $167.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5
    $171.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, ML370 G6
    $125.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub

    Mfr #: ICUSB2328

    Item #: 000073949

    8 Port - DB9 (9-pin) - USB Serial - FTDI USB to RS232 Adapter - USB Serial (ICUSB2328) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 8
    $175.99
    HP Inc. - Intel I350-T2
    HP Inc. - Intel I350-T2

    Mfr #: V4A91AA

    Item #: 003812458

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Workstation Z1 G5 Entry, Z2 G4, Z4 G4, Z440, Z6 G4, Z8 G4
    $173.99
    APC - APC Remote Power-Off
    APC - APC Remote Power-Off

    Mfr #: AP9830

    Item #: 001075825

    Remote management adapter - for Matrix-UPS
    $198.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
    StarTech - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
    PCIe GbE SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - Fiber Optic SFP Adapter (PEX1000SFP2) - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXM
    $157.99