We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
Cables
Belkin - Belkin Charge/Sync Cable
Belkin - Belkin Charge/Sync Cable
iPad / iPhone / iPod charging / data cable - Lightning / USB - 4 pin USB Type A (M) - Lightning (M) - 4 ft - white - for Apple iPad 1 2 3 iPhone 3G, 3GS, 4, 4S
$16.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: R6G088-R-50

Item #: 00506365

Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - ( CATEGORY 5 ) (pack of 50 )
$12.99
C2G - C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
C2G - C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: 54322

Item #: 001891903

Adapter Converter - M/F - Video adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 8 in - shielded - black
$15.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: F8V3311B06

Item #: 05544840

HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 6 ft - black - B2B
$10.99
Belkin - Belkin PRO Series
Belkin - Belkin PRO Series
DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 10 ft - molded - black
$16.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - ( CAT 5e ) - molded - blue
$16.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 50 ft - CAT 5e - black
$14.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cable Management Raceway w/Adhesive Tape 78in
StarTech - StarTech.com Cable Management Raceway w/Adhesive Tape 78in

Mfr #: CBMOWD3220

Item #: 008140546

Network Cable Hider Kit - Solid Wire Duct System - Power Cord Concealer UL - Cable raceway - 6.6 ft - white
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - black
$16.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: F2E8242B06

Item #: 02368406

Video cable - HDMI / DVI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - double shielded
$18.99
C2G - C2G 5m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37121

Item #: 000723166

Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N356-02M

Item #: 01315176

Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$19.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$17.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 Pack Cable Clips with Nails
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 Pack Cable Clips with Nails

Mfr #: CBMDNMCC1

Item #: 008140547

Two Steel Nails - Reusable Nail-in Clamps - Cord Mounting Clips/Fasteners/Tacks White - TAA - Cable clips with nails - white (pack of 100)
$11.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-05M

Item #: 01162677

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$16.99
C2G - C2G serial cable
C2G - C2G serial cable

Mfr #: 02668

Item #: 00506561

15 ft
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$17.99
C2G - C2G Pro-Audio 12ft Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4in Male Cable
C2G - C2G Pro-Audio 12ft Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4in Male Cable

Mfr #: 40036

Item #: 004113908

Audio cable - mono jack (M) to XLR3 (M) - 12 ft - SFTP - black
$19.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red

Mfr #: 50811

Item #: 007323538

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$16.99