We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $175 - $200
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible

    Mfr #: C8R23A-AX

    Item #: 002322240

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R23A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
    $190.99
    Axiom - Axiom Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG99110

    Item #: 006442376

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX - LC single-mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $193.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Patch panel - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - ( CAT 5e ) - black
    $176.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP C24JE
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiAP C24JE
    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
    $186.99
    Polycom - Poly VVX 450 Business IP Phone
    Polycom - Poly VVX 450 Business IP Phone
    VoIP phone - 3-way call capability - SIP, SDP - 12 lines
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N RX-BI-16XG
    $197.99
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking
    Dell - Dell EMC Networking

    Mfr #: 407-BBZM

    Item #: 006688377

    Customer Kit - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - channel: 85 - for PowerEdge C6420, FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, R940, T440, T640
    $181.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24
    Switch - unmanaged - 22 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 - Gigabit SFP
    $195.99
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93590

    Item #: 006590071

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $182.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft -UTP - CAT 6 - red
    $192.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $179.99
    Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
    Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC

    Mfr #: CBW240AC-B

    Item #: 007934188

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $183.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-8723 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-8723 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-8723) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $176.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96205

    Item #: 005744327

    80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $175.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3F0000235 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Citrix EW3F0000235 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 4)
    $194.99