We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
    $1,105.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10112 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10112 Compatible

    Mfr #: 10112-AX

    Item #: 001407870

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10112) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10G2H, 10G2X, 10G4X, 10G4Xc, 10G6Xi, 10GX3
    $1,348.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG98725
    Axiom - Axiom AXG98725

    Mfr #: AXG98725

    Item #: 006831675

    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,192.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $1,011.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $1,383.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
    $1,155.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,336.99
    Axiom - Axiom Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,105.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $1,077.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8438A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8438A Compatible

    Mfr #: J8438A-AX

    Item #: 000867324

    X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8438A) - for HP Switch 5400; HPE 20p 10/100/1000, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 64XX, 81XX, Switch 8212
    $1,444.99
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-LR Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $1,498.99
    Belkin - Belkin 10G
    Belkin - Belkin 10G
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - ( CAT 6a ) - stranded - black
    $1,068.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000174) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,222.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0 Active Optical Cable

    Mfr #: JL289A

    Item #: 004175154

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
    $1,253.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-11161 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-11161 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-11161) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ESR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Force10; Networking S6000; PowerConnect 8132, 8164
    $1,015.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG98811

    Item #: 007830826

    SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,173.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $1,383.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP QK725A Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG95551

    Item #: 005741902

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK725A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant
    $1,231.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000198 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000198 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000198) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,123.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,453.99