BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-ER-SM1550) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,228.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant
$1,672.99
Axiom - Axiom Q40-LR4-SM-AX
Axiom - Axiom Q40-LR4-SM-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia QLR4-PLUS) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,258.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,974.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
$1,271.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent AL-SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,067.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,272.99
Axiom - Axiom E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX
Axiom - Axiom E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP-ESR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ESR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$1,346.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLRL4 - MPO single-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,638.99
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK96) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US
$1,468.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 845398-B21

Item #: 003957892

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
$1,246.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,185.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,336.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,404.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000258 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000258 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000258) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm
$1,409.99
Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+ER Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+ER Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,272.99
Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Fortinet FortiGate 3700D
$1,458.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
$1,396.99