BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$400 - $500
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9150D

Item #: 005321253

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX
$405.60
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Network Management Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Network Management Module

Mfr #: Q1C17A

Item #: 005741234

Remote management adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
$421.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JG416AR

Item #: 006004305

Expansion module - HMIM - remarketed - for HPE MSR3012, MSR3024, MSR3044, MSR3064, MSR4060, MSR4080
$405.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JG416A

Item #: 001367112

Expansion module - HMIM - for HPE MSR3012, MSR3024, MSR3044, MSR3064, MSR4060, MSR4080
$467.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR954
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR954

Mfr #: JH296AR

Item #: 006004390

Router - 4-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable - remarketed
$404.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR935 Router
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR935 Router

Mfr #: JG518B#ABA

Item #: 003266386

Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE
$496.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX4121A-XCHT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX4121A-XCHT

Mfr #: P21930-B21

Item #: 007645109

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$468.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL780A

Item #: 009363446

Industrial temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft
$443.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR935
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR935

Mfr #: JG518BR

Item #: 006004347

Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - remarketed
$413.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JG416A

Item #: 004373666

Expansion module - HMIM - for HPE MSR3012, MSR3024, MSR3044, MSR3064, MSR4060, MSR4080
$451.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JG741A

Item #: 008502828

Expansion module - HMIM - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 + combo 1000Base-X x 2
$440.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR958
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexNetwork MSR958

Mfr #: JH300AR

Item #: 006004327

Router - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - remarketed
$463.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE I350-T4
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE I350-T4

Mfr #: P21106-B21

Item #: 007645094

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL365 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, XL290n Gen10
$431.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync/Async Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync/Async Module

Mfr #: JG736A

Item #: 002092205

Expansion module - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - serial x 2
$493.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 2820C
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 2820C

Mfr #: 794538-B21

Item #: 003781497

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 Mezzanine - 10Gb CEE x 2 - for Synergy 480 Gen10, 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen10, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9; Synergy 12000 Frame
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+

Mfr #: Q2P92A

Item #: 006961495

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for StoreEasy 1660, 1660 Performance, 1860, 1860 Performance
$491.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista X130
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Arista X130

Mfr #: P07282-B21

Item #: 006045843

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SRL - SFP+ - up to 328 ft - factory integrated
$429.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JH238AR

Item #: 006004425

Expansion module - HMIM - 100Base-FX/1000Base-X x 8 + 1000Base-T x 4 - remarketed - for HPE MSR1002-4, MSR1003-8, MSR3012, MSR3024, MSR3044, MSR4060, MSR4080
$489.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 568FLR-MMT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 568FLR-MMT

Mfr #: 868227-B21

Item #: 005184146

Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DX170r Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL190r Gen10
$408.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 10-GbE Interconnect Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 10-GbE Interconnect Kit

Mfr #: J9165AZR

Item #: 006004074

Expansion module - 10GBase-CX4 - remarketed (pack of 2)
$464.99