BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Wired
$400 - $500
Networking
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$400.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
High-Speed PCIe Serial Card - Expansion module - PCIe 1.1 low profile - RS-232 x 2 - yellow
$460.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA UNCODED Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA UNCODED Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 300m - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$415.99
StarTech - Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
StarTech - Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km
1000 Mbps - Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$438.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$410.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$447.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card
PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$493.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit

Mfr #: EOC1110K

Item #: 03927119

Short-haul modem - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, Coax - RJ-45 / F connector - external - up to 1.5 miles
$402.99
1