BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$400 - $500
Storage & Backup
Lenovo - Emulex VFA5.2
Lenovo - Emulex VFA5.2

Mfr #: 00AG570

Item #: 003567124

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX3320 Appliance; VX7820 Appliance
$499.99
APC - APC Network Management Card 3 with PowerChute Network Shutdown & Environmental Monitoring
APC - APC Network Management Card 3 with PowerChute Network Shutdown & Environmental Monitoring

Mfr #: AP9641

Item #: 007553107

Remote management adapter - GigE - 1000Base-T - for P/N: SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SMX1500RM2UCNC, SMX2KR2UNCX145, SRT1500XLJ, SRT2400XLJ
$451.99
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card

Mfr #: 66074

Item #: 000062644

Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - gray - for Eaton Upsilon STS; Comet 3000, S31; Galaxy 3000, 5000; MGE UPS Galaxy 4000, 5000
$421.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$469.99
Dell - Intel X550
Dell - Intel X550

Mfr #: 540-BBRG

Item #: 006350935

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for PowerEdge C6320, FC830, M830, VRTX; PowerEdge C6420, R330, R430, R640, R740, R830, R930
$440.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
1x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX10000SRI) - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - black - with 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver module - for P/N: BNDTB10G
$400.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Network Management Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Network Management Module

Mfr #: Q1C17A

Item #: 005741234

Remote management adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
$421.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1

Mfr #: XL710QDA1

Item #: 002205164

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$458.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00549

Item #: 005036107

Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; VX3320 Appliance
$478.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$469.99
Dell - Intel X520 DP
Dell - Intel X520 DP

Mfr #: 540-BBDW

Item #: 004147221

Network adapter - PCIe low profile - 10 GigE - for PowerEdge C4130, FC630, R320, R420, VRTX; PowerEdge R430, R530, R540, R630, R730, R740
$448.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$442.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 By Intel

Mfr #: 7ZT7A00535

Item #: 005036099

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4 - for ThinkAgile MX3330-F Appliance; MX3330-H Appliance; MX3331-F Certified Node
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm
$480.99
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 57414
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom 57414

Mfr #: 4XC7A08237

Item #: 007360976

Network adapter - OCP - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX3575-G Integrated System; VX5575 Integrated System; VX7576 Certified Node
$426.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
$472.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card
PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - black
$493.99