BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$400 - $500
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBOI-AX
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBOI-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$424.99
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBZS-AX
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBZS-AX
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBZS) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$409.99
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-SR4-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-SR4-AR Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99152
Axiom - Axiom AXG99152

Mfr #: AXG99152

Item #: 007833734

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$425.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91671

Item #: 001821437

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$460.99
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC40-SR4-OPT-1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Emulex OC40-SR4-OPT-1 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Emulex OC40-SR4-OPT-1) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Emulex OneConnect OCE14101-NM, OCE14101-NX, OCE14102-NM, OCE14102-NX, OC
$427.99
Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0008 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0008 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 99-25-0008) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC multi-mode - up to 623 ft - 850 nm
$484.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$425.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10464) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, 5548
$413.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: X6607A-AX

Item #: 009478053

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetAPP X6607A) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 32GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$437.99
Axiom - Axiom QLogic SFP4-SW-JD5 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom QLogic SFP4-SW-JD5 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP4-SW-JD5) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC - 850 nm (pack of 5)
$485.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET7302-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$449.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG94847

Item #: 006675300

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$424.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG99064

Item #: 007932123

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW=) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 623 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX
$492.99
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$457.99
Axiom - Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E25GSFP28SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$403.99