BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$400 - $425
Axiom - Axiom AXG99152
Axiom - Axiom AXG99152

Mfr #: AXG99152

Item #: 007833734

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$422.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-eSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom HP AJ907A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP AJ907A Compatible

Mfr #: AJ907A-AX

Item #: 003914963

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ907A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32; StoreFabric SN6610, SN6
$422.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Qlogic SFP10-LR-SP) - 10GBase-LR - LC
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBZS-AX
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBZS-AX
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBZS) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$409.99
Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$415.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender

Mfr #: ST121HD20L

Item #: 007650610

4K 60Hz - 330ft / 100m - IR Support - HDMI Balun - 4K Video over CAT6 (ST121HD20L) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 6 - up to 459 ft
$423.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$410.99
Honeywell - Honeywell Xenon Performance 1950g
Honeywell - Honeywell Xenon Performance 1950g
Standard Range (SR) - barcode scanner - handheld - 2D imager - decoded - interface cable required
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4593 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4593 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4593) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93951

Item #: 005744288

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100096

Item #: 007768026

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$404.99
Axiom - Axiom S28-SR-MM-AX
Axiom - Axiom S28-SR-MM-AX
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for Cisco 4451; Catalyst 29XX; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nex
$402.99
Axiom - Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E25GSFP28SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX9204, EX9208; PTX Series PTX10001
$401.99