BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$450 - $475
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-SR4-AR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Arista QSFP-100G-SR4-AR Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91671

Item #: 001821437

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$460.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$469.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$473.99
Xerox - Xerox Phaser 6510DNI
Xerox - Xerox Phaser 6510DNI

Mfr #: 6510/DNI

Item #: 004416446

Printer - color - Duplex - laser - A4/Legal - 1200 x 2400 dpi - up to 30 ppm (mono) / up to 30 ppm (color) - capacity 300 sheets - Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi(n), USB 3.0 with 1 year Xerox Total Satisfaction Guarantee
$469.00
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
Axiom - Axiom E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$457.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - up to 6.2 miles
$472.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LX4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom BTI QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom BTI QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: BTI QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$473.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender Kit
Advanced Compression - Transmitter & Receiver (ST12MHDLNHK) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - up to 49 ft - TAA Compliant - for P/N: ST12MHDLNHR
$459.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$465.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
$472.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant
$455.99
Wacom - Wacom One
Wacom - Wacom One

Mfr #: DTC133W0A

Item #: 007619959

Digitizer w/ LCD display - right and left-handed - 11.6 x 6.5 in - wired - HDMI, USB 2.0 - flint white
$469.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF
$453.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5e / CAT6 Extender
Power Over Cable - 4K 60Hz Up to 70m / 230 ft - 1080p 60Hz up to 100m / 328 ft (ST121HDBT20L) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$450.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP32-SR-SP-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP32-SR-SP-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP32-SR-SP) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 623 ft - 850 nm
$467.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$461.99
Axiom - Axiom Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Foundry SecureIronLS 300-32GC10G
$461.99