BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$450 - $475
Networking
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93886

Item #: 003909132

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$454.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9010; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom HP J8173A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J8173A Compatible

Mfr #: J8173A-AX

Item #: 000867062

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8173A) - for HP 9400sl 4-Port 10-GbE Module; HPE 9304M, 9308M, 9315M
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK92) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US
$461.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$465.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - TAA Compliant
$455.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$464.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-X850-CG1A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-X850-CG1A Compatible
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for McAfee Network Security Platform M-6050, M-8000
$466.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LX4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible

Mfr #: GLC-T-10PK

Item #: 002736643

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T=) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970, 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93XX, 93XXX
$463.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - up to 6.2 miles
$472.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$461.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP32-SR-SP-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP32-SR-SP-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP32-SR-SP) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 623 ft - 850 nm
$467.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$473.99
Axiom - Axiom EMC MDS-SFP-FC10G-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom EMC MDS-SFP-FC10G-LR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC MDS-SFP-FC10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$467.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101676 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101676 Compatible

Mfr #: 7101676-AX

Item #: 003880941

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101676) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 850 nm (pack of 2)
$450.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X5558A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X5558A-N Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X5558A-NIB, Oracle X5558A-N) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$466.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: CPT-PTF256-10GX4=, CPT-PTM-10GX4=
$455.99