BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Wired
$450 - $475
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
CFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - SFP+ - refurbished
$462.99
Cisco - Allen-Bradley Stratix 1783-MMX6T2S
Cisco - Allen-Bradley Stratix 1783-MMX6T2S
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 6 + Gigabit SFP x 2
$463.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS M72KR-E
Cisco - Cisco UCS M72KR-E
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 10 GigE, FCoE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for UCS B200 M1, B200 M2, B230 M1, B230 M2, B250 M1, B250 M2, B440, B440 M1
$473.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Cisco - Cisco Small Business RV345
Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$454.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2-RF, A9KV-V2-AC=, A9KV-V2-DC-A=, A9KV-V2-DC-E=, NCS4200-1T8LR-PS=
$458.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Cisco - Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card
Expansion module - for UCS 6248UP Fabric Interconnect
$460.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 7201; Catalyst 3560; Route Switch Processor 720; XR 12XXX
$471.99
Cisco - Intel I350 MLOM
Cisco - Intel I350 MLOM
Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for P/N: VDCM-K9
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
$450.99
Cisco - Intel
Cisco - Intel
Network adapter - GigE
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 8 ports - T-1 - refurbished - for MGX 8230, 8250
$455.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network stacking module - for Catalyst 9200
$472.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
$450.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - BNC - for P/N: DCM-IO-PROC, DCM-IO-PROC=
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 3 ports - T-3 - refurbished - for MGX 8220, 8230, 8240, 8250, 8260, 8800, 8830, 8850, 8950
$457.99
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1121
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 1121
Router - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - remanufactured
$459.99
1