BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$20 - $30
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3U130-16

Item #: 01199787

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A F - 16.4 ft
$27.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST single mode M - ST single mode M - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
$22.99
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3U130-16

Item #: 01199787

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A F - 16.4 ft
$27.99
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$28.99
C2G - C2G 6ft USB C Cable
C2G - C2G 6ft USB C Cable

Mfr #: 28828

Item #: 006043001

USB 2.0 (5A) - 6ft USB Type C Cable - Male to Male - USB cable - USB-C (M) reversible to USB-C (M) reversible - USB 2.0 - 30 V - 5 A - 0.7 in - black
$20.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - yellow
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Mfr #: N370-01M

Item #: 000828003

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
9m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC3

Item #: 001386763

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua -
$20.99
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft USB C to USB Cable

Mfr #: 28872

Item #: 009422013

USB C 2.0 to USB A Cable - M/M - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 10 ft - molded - black
$24.99