BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$90 - $100
C2G
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13527

Item #: 000721777

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$96.99
C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01141

Item #: 001887033

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$96.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Mfr #: 36475

Item #: 000722275

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$91.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Mfr #: 36463

Item #: 000722195

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$94.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Standard Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors
C2G - C2G 50ft Standard Speed HDMI Cable With Gripping Connectors

Mfr #: 29686

Item #: 003200626

HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - black - 4K support
$93.99
C2G - C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors
C2G - C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Mfr #: 40175

Item #: 004483037

VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) - 15 ft - plenum - black
$99.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Ultra Flexible 4K Active HDMI Cable Gripping 4K 60Hz
C2G - C2G 50ft Ultra Flexible 4K Active HDMI Cable Gripping 4K 60Hz

Mfr #: C2G10384

Item #: 008750531

In-Wall M/M - High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft - black - active, 4K60Hz support
$98.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14485

Item #: 000722834

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$90.99
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 43122

Item #: 000082113

Solid Shielded (STP) - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$91.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14426

Item #: 000722388

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$93.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical HDMI Receiver Flying Lead
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical HDMI Receiver Flying Lead

Mfr #: 60131

Item #: 001955580

Digital audio adapter - RapidRun optical female to HDMI, Micro-USB Type B (power only) - 4 in - black
$94.99
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29032

Item #: 000720137

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$90.99