BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST single mode M - ST single mode M - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$2,065.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96202

Item #: 005744300

70m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$154.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92749

Item #: 003023621

5m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$436.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
6m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
$23.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$198.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$717.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92750

Item #: 003023620

10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$56.99