BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$1,000 - 2,000
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$1,042.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,203.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,179.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,060.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$1,864.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$1,373.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,412.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z27A

Item #: 008128432

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,943.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 38 m (124.7 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (3x8F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Magenta, 38 m (124.7 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to MTP/MPO-24 multi-mode (F) breakout - 38 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - O
$1,060.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$1,363.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,181.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,095.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - aqua
$1,986.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$1,533.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,769.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,299.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10435-AX

Item #: 006921364

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,246.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,453.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99