BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$4,000 - 5,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B26

Item #: 009158968

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23666-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$4,420.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B24

Item #: 009158966

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23666-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$4,352.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B25

Item #: 009158967

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23666-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$4,371.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72563

Item #: 008717783

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$4,762.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72564

Item #: 008717787

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$4,788.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72561

Item #: 008717780

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - active, low latency
$4,529.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B21

Item #: 009158814

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23666-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$4,135.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 49 ft - fiber optic - OM4
$4,599.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72566

Item #: 008717793

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$4,840.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P26659-B23

Item #: 009158965

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23666-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$4,332.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72562

Item #: 008717781

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$4,529.99
Lenovo - Mellanox
Lenovo - Mellanox

Mfr #: 4Z57A72565

Item #: 008717790

InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active, low latency - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR InfiniBand
$4,801.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10436

Item #: 004708249

Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$4,369.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10437

Item #: 004708211

Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$4,805.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5120, QFX5220
$4,512.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for EX Series EX9204, EX9208; MX-series MX10016; QFX Series QFX10016, QFX5220
$4,512.99