BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
3 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-03M-12-P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N844-03M-12-P
Patch cable - MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$163.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$125.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37347

Item #: 000724448

Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue
$29.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92703

Item #: 003058393

3m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic
$191.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N368-03M

Item #: 03475956

Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$24.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92748

Item #: 003023622

3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$32.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37947

Item #: 000720075

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$22.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11116

Item #: 000723627

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$47.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N420-03M

Item #: 001042437

Mode conditioning cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - yellow, orange
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$238.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$254.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable

Mfr #: MPO8LCPL3M

Item #: 005960794

10 ft / 3m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL3M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 5
$249.99