BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$1,000 - 2,000
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE11241AA) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,467.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliant
$1,036.99
Axiom - Axiom A10 Networks AXSK-QSFP-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom A10 Networks AXSK-QSFP-LR Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: A10 Networks AXSK-QSFP-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,007.99
Axiom - Axiom 10G-SFPP-ER-I-AX
Axiom - Axiom 10G-SFPP-ER-I-AX
Industrial temperature - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,089.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$1,546.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1559.79 nm - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-AR-
$1,862.99
Axiom - Axiom Q40-LR4-SM-AX
Axiom - Axiom Q40-LR4-SM-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: SFP-553-AX

Item #: 009381609

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-553) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,005.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6=) - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,344.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,636.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG96375

Item #: 003967636

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000193) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)
$1,419.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,336.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T
$1,442.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$1,383.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$1,396.99
Axiom - Axiom HP J8164A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J8164A Compatible

Mfr #: J8164A-AX

Item #: 004927684

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8164A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,750.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG92784

Item #: 002611211

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,028.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO-12 single-mode
$1,271.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial (pack of 8)
$1,103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,299.99