BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$1,000 - $1,500
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 809
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 809
Wireless router - WWAN - 2-port switch - GigE - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$1,209.99
Logitech - Logitech RoomMate
Logitech - Logitech RoomMate

Mfr #: 950-000081

Item #: 008805548

Video conferencing device - Zoom Certified, Certified for Microsoft Teams
$1,083.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
$1,353.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 36180, 3636, 93XX, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Nex
$1,366.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,179.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-324

Mfr #: JW184A

Item #: 004434994

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$1,245.25
Cisco - Cisco 897VAG 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Cisco - Cisco 897VAG 4G LTE 2.0 ISR
Router - DSL/WWAN - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - refurbished
$1,225.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC940D
Vertiv - Cybex SC940D
KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$1,195.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 30 m - fiber optic - active - remanufactured - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S
$1,122.99
Vertiv - Cybex SC945H
Vertiv - Cybex SC945H

Mfr #: SC945H-001

Item #: 006469016

KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$1,291.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - 840-860 nm - remanufactured
$1,249.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 51E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 51E
Security appliance - with 1 year CSPP Threat Protection Bundle - 7 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$1,372.99
APC - APC LCD Console
APC - APC LCD Console

Mfr #: AP5717

Item #: 003583713

KVM console - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 @ 75 Hz - black - 1U - for P/N: AR3103, AR3103SP, AR3106SP, SMX1000C, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC, SRT5KRMXLW-TW
$1,217.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 40F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 40F
Security appliance - with 3 years 24x7 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection - GigE - desktop
$1,166.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-2G-56.5=) - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1556.55 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,344.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$1,393.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325 FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325 FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: JW187A

Item #: 004434996

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$1,470.50